Fastest Half / 70.3 Age Group Times

M14-24

  1. Rob Taylor 4:31:05 Mandurah 2013

  2. Alan Bone 4:37:59 Bintan 2015

  3. -

F14-24

  1. Kate Vernon 4:45:06 Cairns 2015

  2. Kate Vernon 4:50:46 Busselton 2014

  3. Kate Vernon 4:58:06 Mt Tremblant 2014

M25-29

  1. Brendon Dimmer 4:05:30 Mandurah 2015

  2. Brendon Dimmer 4:07:24 Busselton 2016

  3. Allister Caird 4:10:10 Busselton 2014

  4. Kevin McEwan 4.14.08 Mandurah 2014

  5. Christian Faessler 4.15.47 Busselton 2017

F25-29

  1. Kerry Morris 4:23:30 Busselton 2017

  2. Kate Vernon 4:27:35 Busselton 2016

  3. Kerry Morris 4:28:09 Busselton 2016

  4. Kate Vernon 4.30.40 Busselton 2017

  5. Kerry Morris 4.36.15 Geelong 2017

M30-34

  1. Brendon Dimmer 4:10:46 Sunshine Coast 2016

  2. Rob Pouw 4.11.47 Melbourne 2019

  3. Brendon Dimmer 4.13.29 Busselton 2019

  4. Cam Storm 4:15:22 Busselton 2014

  5. Cam Storm 4:18:13 Albany 2015

F30-34

  1. Sarah Cairns 4:46:45 Busselton 2016

  2. Sarah Cairns 4:47:10 Busselton 2015

  3. Manue Hooper-Bue 4:48:59 Busselton 2017

  4. Manue Hooper-Bue 4.51.37 Busselton 2016

  5. Nicole Annson 4.57.00 Mandurah 2012

M35-39

  1. Rob Shannon 4:11:13 WA 2016

  2. Brad Wardrope 4:12:56 Mandurah 2014

  3. Tim Carpenter 4:19:58 Busselton 2013

  4. Mike Musk 4.21.04 Busselton 2013

  5. Aaron Patterson 4.24.42 Busselton 2016

F35-39

  1. Lee-Anne Flugel 4:44:23 Mandurah 2015

  2. Becky Lewis 4:45:08 Busselton 2016

  3. Pene Newitt 4:48:38 Mandurah 2014

  4. Eleanor Quested 4.53.37 Busselton 2016

  5. Ann Brinkamp 4.54.49 Busselton 2019

M40-44

  1. Mike Musk 4:10:32 Busselton 2014

  2. Andrew Walker 4:11:12 Busselton 2014

  3. Andrew Walker 4:11:51 Mandurah 2014

  4. Mike Musk 4.15.15 Sunshine Coast 2015

  5. Mike Musk 4.15.35 Mandurah 2015

F40-44

  1. Anne Musk 5:01:14 Mandurah 2015

  2. Ingrid Hudal 5:19:35 Busselton 2016

  3. Emily Seirakowski 5.25.54 Busselton 2019

  4. Kirsten Hill 5.31.36 Busselton 2019

  5. Kirsten Hill 5:34:44 Thailand 2017

M45-49

  1. Sean Jermy 4:20:29 Busselton 2016

  2. Lee Jackson 4:21:28 Busselton 2016

  3. Lee Jackson 4:24:59 Busselton 2017

  4. Lee Jackson 4.29.30 Busselton 2015

  5. Darryl Worthington 4.41.55 Busselton 2016

F45-49

  1. Carrie Anderson 5:01:37 Busselton 2013

  2. Petra Glennie 5:08:56 Busselton 2016

  3. Carrie Anderson 5:38:15 Las Vegas 2013

M50-54

  1. Darryl Worthington 4.30.48 Sunshine Coast 2018

  2. Lee Jackson 4.34.31 Busselton 2018

  3. Darryl Worthington 4.41.49 Busselton 2018

  4. Lee Jackson 4.44.19 South Africa 2018

  5. Darryl Worthington 4:45:04 New Zealand 2019

F50-54

  1. Carrie Anderson 4:40:39 Busselton 2016

  2. Carrie Anderson 4:45:35 Mandurah 2015

  3. Carrie Anderson 4:46:50 Busselton 2017

M55-59

  1. Doug Robertson 4.48.03 Sunshine Coast 2018

  2. Doug Robertson 4.48.18 Busselton 2018

  3. Doug Robertson 4:50:28 Mandurah 2015

  4. Stu King 5.09.55 Busselton 2018

  5. Stu King 5:22:56 NZ 2018

F55-59

  1. Deb Kempe 4:58:53 Busselton 2015

  2. Deb Kempe 5:02:43 Geelong 2015

  3. Deb Kempe 5.04.00 Busselton 2013

  4. Carrie Anderson 5.07.50 Busselton 2019

  5. Deb Kempe 5.12.00 Mandurah 2012

M60+

  1. Alan Hartley 4.46.07 Busselton 2018

  2. Alan Hartley 4.59.20 South Africa 2018

  3. Doug Robertson 5.04.12 Busselton 2019

  4. Doug Robertson 5.11.07 Cairns 2019

  5. -

F60+

Deb Kempe 5.36.03 Busselton 2019

-

-

Please reload

Fastest Half / 70.3Times

  • Black Instagram Icon

© 2018 Pursuit Coaching

Perth, Western Australia

mike@pursuitcoaching.com.au

0403 947 319